Honor Roll List for Schools/ Parishes

This is an informational page for schools and churches to have access to the Honor Rolls.

Earlier this year we installed a new data management system for student information.  This system is set up to list a student's previous school by city.  For example, St. John Dry Ridge is listed as Cincinnati: St. John while St. John Harrison is listed as Harrison: St. John.  This format is a little different than our previous Honor Roll lists.  If you have difficulty finding your school or church, please contact Angie Frigge at afrigge@lasallehs.net

 

Downloadable Filtered Spreadsheet

2018-19Q1LaSalleHonorRolls-ParishListing.xlsx

Editable PDF Sorted by School

Click the pdf to open it in another window or to download to your computer.

2018-19Q1LaSalleHonorRolls-SchoolListing.pdf
2018-19Q1LaSalleHonorRolls-SchoolListing.pdf

Editable PDF Sorted by Church

Click the pdf to open it in another window or to download to your computer.

2018-19Q1LaSalleHonorRolls-ChurchListing.pdf
2018-19Q1LaSalleHonorRolls-ChurchListing.pdf

Full List by Church Sort

Grade Student Elementary School Church Honor Roll
11 Lemons, Jaylen Aric Cincinnati - John Paul Ii Catholic School All Saints Cincinnati Second Honors
9 Mosley, David Cincinnati - Mt Healthy Junior High School Assumption Cincinnati Second Honors
11 Thompson, Me'Ansai Cincinnati - Mt Healthy Junior High School Assumption Cincinnati Second Honors
12 Dashley, Luke S Cincinnati - Our Lady Of Grace Catholic School Assumption Cincinnati Second Honors
11 Miller, Daniel Edward Cincinnati - Our Lady Of Grace Catholic School Assumption Cincinnati First Honors
12 Rosenacker, Adam Michael Cincinnati - Our Lady Of Grace Catholic School Assumption Cincinnati First Honors
12 Anderson, Cody Cincinnati - St James The Greater School Assumption Cincinnati Second Honors
11 Leahy, Finn Michael Cincinnati - Cincinnati Waldorf School Bellarmine Cincinnati First Honors
9 Leahy, Owen Robert Cincinnati - Cincinnati Waldorf School Bellarmine Cincinnati First Honors
9 Williams, Nathaniel Richard Cincinnati - St John The Baptist School Corpus Christi Cincinnati First Honors
12 Williams, Tyler Stephen Cincinnati - St John The Baptist School Corpus Christi Cincinnati First Honors
10 Wuennemann, Jake Robert Cincinnati - Springer School and Center Good Shepherd Cincinnati First Honors
12 Olszewski, Carter Cincinnati - The Good Shepherd Catholic Montessori Good Shepherd Cincinnati First Honors
9 Trotta, Luke Cincinnati - Our Lady Of Grace Catholic School Little Flower Cincinnati First Honors
12 Baker, Michael A Beavercreek - Herman K Ankeney Middle School None Second Honors
12 Mack, Brian Cincinnati - Bethany School None Second Honors
12 Stuckey, Austin Calyl Cincinnati - Bethany School None First Honors
10 Robinson, Darian Cincinnati - Clark Montessori High School None Second Honors
12 Swift, Kevin Cincinnati - Finneytown Secondary Campus None Second Honors
9 Johnson, Nilaja Clay Cincinnati - Hamilton Cnty Math & Science None Second Honors
9 Sanders, Tyreeq Mehki Cincinnati - Hamilton Cnty Math & Science None Second Honors
11 Harden, Markell Cincinnati - Hartwell Elementary School None First Honors
12 Messerly, Owen Cincinnati - John Paul Ii Catholic School None First Honors
9 Waller, Jaaron Montana Marquise Cincinnati - Mt Healthy Junior High School None Second Honors
9 Payne, Gi'Bran A Cincinnati - Our Lady Of Grace Catholic School None Second Honors
12 Barber, Noah Cincinnati - Our Lady Of Lourdes School None First Honors
12 Campbell, Deon Lee Cincinnati - Pleasant Run Middle School None First Honors
10 Dawson, Ryan Cincinnati - Springer School and Center None First Honors
10 Jones, Ethan Cincinnati - Springer School and Center None First Honors
10 Jones, Hunter Phoenix Cincinnati - Springer School and Center None First Honors
11 O'Connor, John Cincinnati - St Ignatius School None Second Honors
11 Hardin, Ryan Cincinnati - St Vivian School None First Honors
10 Leonard, ODJ Douglas Cincinnati - St Vivian School None First Honors
11 Williams, Neko Tontay Cincinnati - St William Elementary School None First Honors
10 Parsons, Gavin Cincinnati - White Oak Middle School None First Honors
12 Reppert, Ethan Cord James Cincinnati - White Oak Middle School None Second Honors
11 Underwood, D'Erick Cincinnati - White Oak Middle School None First Honors
10 Smith, Devonta Jamel Cincinnati - Winton Woods Middle School None Second Honors
9 Cardwell, Matthew Leroy Fairfield - Cincinnati Christian Schools None Second Honors
9 Diallo, Baye Yoro Paul Fairfield - Fairfield Middle School None Second Honors
10 Kathman, Joshua Ryan Harrison - Harrison Middle School None First Honors
12 Kathman, Noah Stewart Harrison - Harrison Middle School None First Honors
10 Walker, Dillon Mason - Mason Middle School None Second Honors
12 Howard, Kevin Maurice Middletown - Middletown Middle School None Second Honors
9 Senefeld, Joshua William None - Homeschooled None First Honors
10 Lasonczyk, Robbie Not Listed - Not Listed: Inside Ohio None First Honors
10 Jones, Adonis Amari Christian Not Listed - Not Listed: Outside Ohio None Second Honors
10 Slattery, Brett Allen Oxford - Talawanda Middle School None First Honors
9 Taylor, RayShawn Hampton Saint Bernard - St Clement Elementary School None First Honors
9 Cope, Cameron Thomas West Chester - Lakota Ridge Junior School None First Honors
11 Queen Jr, Jeffrey Cincinnati - John Paul Ii Catholic School Other First Honors
12 Sewell, Caulil Todd Cincinnati - Mt Healthy Junior High School Other First Honors
9 Sayles, Leonard Cincinnati - Our Lady Of Grace Catholic School Other Second Honors
10 Walters, Liam Christopher Glenn Cincinnati - Rapid Run Middle School Other Second Honors
12 Vieh, Finian Cincinnati - Springer School and Center Other First Honors
11 Royse, Aidan Cincinnati - St Ignatius School Other Second Honors
11 Fantetti, Nathaniel Robert James Cincinnati - St Martin Of Tours Elementary School Other First Honors
11 Fulmer, Noah Cincinnati - St Martin Of Tours Elementary School Other First Honors
10 Willis, Chase Alexander Joel Cincinnati - St Martin Of Tours Elementary School Other Second Honors
9 Eichelbrenner, Riley Cincinnati - White Oak Middle School Other First Honors
10 Petry, Carter William Cincinnati - White Oak Middle School Other First Honors
12 St. Clair, Harrison Cincinnati - White Oak Middle School Other First Honors
9 Wilson, Isaac Cincinnati - White Oak Middle School Other Second Honors
12 Hogue, Brandon Columbus - Electronic Classroom Of Tomorrow Other First Honors
9 Taylor, Devin Jerell Fairfield - Cincinnati Christian Schools Other Second Honors
11 Rockey, Nicholas Hamilton - Ross Middle School Other First Honors
10 Norris, Dustin Middletown - John Xxiii Catholic School Other Second Honors
10 Lucero, Anthony Not Listed - Not Listed: Inside Ohio Other First Honors
12 Martini, Theodor Not Listed - Not Listed: Outside Ohio Other First Honors
9 Forcum, Logan Edward Cincinnati - Our Lady Of Lourdes School Our Lady of Lourdes Cincinnati First Honors
10 Jarmon, Iesa Alim Cincinnati - Our Lady Of Lourdes School Our Lady of Lourdes Cincinnati First Honors
9 Maxfield, Jaxon Reid Cincinnati - Our Lady Of Lourdes School Our Lady of Lourdes Cincinnati Second Honors
11 Treinen, Eric Christopher Cincinnati - John Paul Ii Catholic School Our Lady of the Rosary Greenhills Second Honors
9 Wagner, George Cincinnati - John Paul Ii Catholic School Our Lady of the Rosary Greenhills Second Honors
9 Carrick, Carter Cincinnati - Our Lady Of Victory School Our Lady of Victory Cincinnati First Honors
10 Millea, Daniel Edward None - Homeschooled Our Lady of Victory Cincinnati Second Honors
10 Biery, Zachary Cincinnati - Our Lady Of The Visitation School Our Lady of Visitation Cincinnati First Honors
11 DeMaison, Dylan Edward Cincinnati - Our Lady Of The Visitation School Our Lady of Visitation Cincinnati First Honors
9 Olden, Giovanni Marco Cincinnati - Our Lady Of The Visitation School Our Lady of Visitation Cincinnati First Honors
9 Popejoy, Benjamin Michael Cincinnati - Our Lady Of The Visitation School Our Lady of Visitation Cincinnati First Honors
10 Roberto-Bailey, Max Tate Cincinnati - Rapid Run Middle School Our Lady of Visitation Cincinnati First Honors
10 Carroll, Ben Not Listed - Not Listed: Inside Ohio Our Lady of Visitation Cincinnati First Honors
11 Siciliano, Anthony Fairfield - Sacred Heart Elementary School Sacred Heart Fairfield Second Honors
10 Smith, William Fairfield - Sacred Heart Elementary School Sacred Heart Fairfield Second Honors
12 Bates, Cameron Wayne Cincinnati - St Aloysius Gonzaga School St. Aloysius Gonzaga Cincinnati First Honors
10 Henderer, Benjamin Charles Cincinnati - St Aloysius Gonzaga School St. Aloysius Gonzaga Cincinnati First Honors
10 Krummen, Kyle Thomas Cincinnati - St Aloysius Gonzaga School St. Aloysius Gonzaga Cincinnati Second Honors
11 O'Connell, Charles Cincinnati - St Aloysius Gonzaga School St. Aloysius Gonzaga Cincinnati First Honors
12 Weightman, Austin Cincinnati - St Aloysius Gonzaga School St. Aloysius Gonzaga Cincinnati Second Honors
9 Compton, David Charles Harrison - Harrison Middle School St. Aloysius Shandon First Honors
9 Satterfield, Zachary Harrison - Harrison Middle School St. Aloysius Shandon First Honors
12 Wissel, James Not Listed - Not Listed: Inside Ohio St. Aloysius Shandon First Honors
10 Blessing, Nolan Patrick Cincinnati - Our Lady Of Grace Catholic School St. Ann Groesbeck First Honors
11 Boggess, Jeremy W Cincinnati - Our Lady Of Grace Catholic School St. Ann Groesbeck First Honors
10 Braun, Alex Cincinnati - Our Lady Of Grace Catholic School St. Ann Groesbeck First Honors
10 D'Amico, Anthony Cayden Cincinnati - Our Lady Of Grace Catholic School St. Ann Groesbeck First Honors
12 Hasson, Garrett Chance Cincinnati - Our Lady Of Grace Catholic School St. Ann Groesbeck First Honors
12 Mattingly, David Cincinnati - Our Lady Of Grace Catholic School St. Ann Groesbeck First Honors
11 Miller, Ethan Charles Cincinnati - Our Lady Of Grace Catholic School St. Ann Groesbeck First Honors
9 Petrocelli, Justin Cincinnati - Our Lady Of Grace Catholic School St. Ann Groesbeck Second Honors
12 Schnieber, Kean Michael Cincinnati - Our Lady Of Grace Catholic School St. Ann Groesbeck Second Honors
9 Shaw, Joshua Darnell Curtis Cincinnati - Our Lady Of Grace Catholic School St. Ann Groesbeck First Honors
12 Tabor, Logan Cincinnati - Our Lady Of Grace Catholic School St. Ann Groesbeck First Honors
12 Williams, Thomas Richard Cincinnati - Our Lady Of Grace Catholic School St. Ann Groesbeck First Honors
9 Kroger, Johnathon Cincinnati - Our Lady Of Lourdes School St. Ann Groesbeck First Honors
12 Kroger, Joseph Cincinnati - Our Lady Of Lourdes School St. Ann Groesbeck First Honors
9 Auberger, Elijah Cincinnati - St Antoninus Elementary School St. Antoninus Cincinnati First Honors
11 Wergers, Michael James Cincinnati - St Antoninus Elementary School St. Antoninus Cincinnati First Honors
10 Robbins, Gavin James Cincinnati - Walnut Hills High School St. Antoninus Cincinnati Second Honors
10 Rechtin, Matthew Thomas Home Schooled - Home Schooled St. Antoninus Cincinnati First Honors
10 Honkomp, Nolen Cincinnati - John Paul Ii Catholic School St. Bartholomew Cincinnati Second Honors
9 Albrinck, Christopher John Cincinnati - St Bernard School St. Bernard Taylors Creek First Honors
12 Draginoff, Andrew James Cincinnati - St Bernard School St. Bernard Taylors Creek First Honors
12 Draginoff, David Woodson Cincinnati - St Bernard School St. Bernard Taylors Creek First Honors
9 Gall, Charles W Cincinnati - St Bernard School St. Bernard Taylors Creek First Honors
10 Holiday, Paul Swartz Cincinnati - St Bernard School St. Bernard Taylors Creek Second Honors
11 LaGory, Cameron William Cincinnati - St Bernard School St. Bernard Taylors Creek First Honors
11 Lucas, William Jude Cincinnati - St Bernard School St. Bernard Taylors Creek First Honors
10 Raterman, Zachary James Cincinnati - St Bernard School St. Bernard Taylors Creek Second Honors
10 Schnieder, Cole Cincinnati - St Bernard School St. Bernard Taylors Creek Second Honors
11 Schnieder, Jack William Cincinnati - St Bernard School St. Bernard Taylors Creek First Honors
9 Schulte, Nathaniel Cincinnati - St Bernard School St. Bernard Taylors Creek First Honors
9 Schulte, Theodore Cincinnati - St Bernard School St. Bernard Taylors Creek First Honors
9 Voss, Ian William Cincinnati - St Bernard School St. Bernard Taylors Creek First Honors
12 Voss, Tyler Joseph Cincinnati - St Bernard School St. Bernard Taylors Creek First Honors
12 Meyer, Andrew Daniel Harrison - Harrison Middle School St. Bernard Taylors Creek Second Honors
11 Bocklet, William Not Listed - Not Listed: Inside Ohio St. Bernard Taylors Creek First Honors
11 Geiger, Aaron Not Listed - Not Listed: Inside Ohio St. Bernard Taylors Creek First Honors
9 Kalkhoff, Gunner Matthew Not Listed - Not Listed: Inside Ohio St. Bernard Taylors Creek First Honors
12 O'Connor, William Roderick Not Listed - Not Listed: Inside Ohio St. Bernard Taylors Creek First Honors
11 Schneider, Caleb Not Listed - Not Listed: Inside Ohio St. Bernard Taylors Creek First Honors
10 Vineyard, Jack Not Listed - Not Listed: Inside Ohio St. Bernard Taylors Creek First Honors
9 Miller, Cameron Philip Cincinnati - St Catharine Of Siena School St. Catharine Westwood First Honors
10 Thornton, Ram Dwight Carl Cincinnati - St Catharine Of Siena School St. Catharine Westwood First Honors
10 Meier, Patrick Kevin Cincinnati - Walnut Hills High School St. Clement St. Bernard First Honors
11 Soberano, Owen Cincinnati - Linden Grove School St. Columban Loveland First Honors
11 Abbott, Lucas Michael Cincinnati - St. Dominic School St. Dominic Delhi First Honors
10 Ellis, Riley Jacob Cincinnati - St. Dominic School St. Dominic Delhi First Honors
9 Leyendecker, Maximilian Augustine Home Schooled - Home Schooled St. Elizabeth Seton Milford Second Honors
10 O'Brien, Cory Masson Glendale - St Gabriel Consolidated School St. Gabriel Glendale First Honors
12 Platt, Alexander Cincinnati - St Gertrude School St. Gertrude Madeira First Honors
11 Winkler, Zane Mayer Cincinnati - John Paul Ii Catholic School St. Ignatius Monfort Heights First Honors
10 Albrinck, Benjamin Cincinnati - St Ignatius School St. Ignatius Monfort Heights First Honors
10 Barford, Cole Cincinnati - St Ignatius School St. Ignatius Monfort Heights First Honors
10 Berrens, TJ Jonathon Cincinnati - St Ignatius School St. Ignatius Monfort Heights First Honors
9 Birck, Nathan Matthew Cincinnati - St Ignatius School St. Ignatius Monfort Heights First Honors
9 Brown, Joseph Michael Cincinnati - St Ignatius School St. Ignatius Monfort Heights First Honors
12 Crull, Conner G Cincinnati - St Ignatius School St. Ignatius Monfort Heights First Honors
12 Daly, Andrew Joseph Cincinnati - St Ignatius School St. Ignatius Monfort Heights First Honors
11 Day, Henry Cincinnati - St Ignatius School St. Ignatius Monfort Heights First Honors
10 Doenges, Matthew Robert Cincinnati - St Ignatius School St. Ignatius Monfort Heights First Honors
9 Eichhold, Jackson Cincinnati - St Ignatius School St. Ignatius Monfort Heights First Honors
9 Essen, Aleksandar Kristo Cincinnati - St Ignatius School St. Ignatius Monfort Heights First Honors
12 Feeley, Sean Gerald Cincinnati - St Ignatius School St. Ignatius Monfort Heights First Honors
9 Feeley, William Joseph Cincinnati - St Ignatius School St. Ignatius Monfort Heights First Honors
10 Ferrier, Nathan T Cincinnati - St Ignatius School St. Ignatius Monfort Heights First Honors
9 Fries, Jack Michael Cincinnati - St Ignatius School St. Ignatius Monfort Heights First Honors
9 Garbsch, Max Dieter Cincinnati - St Ignatius School St. Ignatius Monfort Heights First Honors
11 Geiger, Gabriel Cincinnati - St Ignatius School St. Ignatius Monfort Heights First Honors
10 Goldschmidt, Drew Michael Cincinnati - St Ignatius School St. Ignatius Monfort Heights First Honors
10 Guethlein, Tyler Cincinnati - St Ignatius School St. Ignatius Monfort Heights Second Honors
12 Gulasy, Michael David Cincinnati - St Ignatius School St. Ignatius Monfort Heights Second Honors
9 Gutekunst, Joshua William Cincinnati - St Ignatius School St. Ignatius Monfort Heights First Honors
10 Hartkemeyer, Patrick Cincinnati - St Ignatius School St. Ignatius Monfort Heights Second Honors
12 Harvey, Zachary Joseph Cincinnati - St Ignatius School St. Ignatius Monfort Heights First Honors
9 Hater, Matthew Phillip Cincinnati - St Ignatius School St. Ignatius Monfort Heights Second Honors
9 Henry, Connor James Cincinnati - St Ignatius School St. Ignatius Monfort Heights Second Honors
9 Hernandez, Joshua Anthony Cincinnati - St Ignatius School St. Ignatius Monfort Heights First Honors
10 Hogshead, Nathan Andrew Cincinnati - St Ignatius School St. Ignatius Monfort Heights First Honors
9 Holloway, Lucas Cincinnati - St Ignatius School St. Ignatius Monfort Heights First Honors
10 Huseman, Jared David Cincinnati - St Ignatius School St. Ignatius Monfort Heights First Honors
9 Isenogle, Evan Jeffrey Cincinnati - St Ignatius School St. Ignatius Monfort Heights First Honors
9 Jostworth, Grant Edward Cincinnati - St Ignatius School St. Ignatius Monfort Heights First Honors
12 Klump, Logan Cincinnati - St Ignatius School St. Ignatius Monfort Heights First Honors
9 Lehmkuhl, Michael Cincinnati - St Ignatius School St. Ignatius Monfort Heights First Honors
9 Louder, Maxwell Scott Cincinnati - St Ignatius School St. Ignatius Monfort Heights Second Honors
9 Manguiat, Benjamin Ongkiko Cincinnati - St Ignatius School St. Ignatius Monfort Heights First Honors
9 Manning, Tristen Warren Cincinnati - St Ignatius School St. Ignatius Monfort Heights First Honors
12 O'Brien, Riley Cincinnati - St Ignatius School St. Ignatius Monfort Heights First Honors
9 Overbeck, Michael Joseph Cincinnati - St Ignatius School St. Ignatius Monfort Heights First Honors
9 Overbeck, Ryan James Cincinnati - St Ignatius School St. Ignatius Monfort Heights First Honors
11 Pack, Joshua Cincinnati - St Ignatius School St. Ignatius Monfort Heights First Honors
10 Pulskamp, Jordan Noah Cincinnati - St Ignatius School St. Ignatius Monfort Heights Second Honors
10 Raffenberg, Jay Cincinnati - St Ignatius School St. Ignatius Monfort Heights First Honors
10 Roman, Gabriel Cincinnati - St Ignatius School St. Ignatius Monfort Heights First Honors
11 Sabers, Joshua Steven Cincinnati - St Ignatius School St. Ignatius Monfort Heights Second Honors
9 Schaffer, Aiden John Cincinnati - St Ignatius School St. Ignatius Monfort Heights First Honors
10 Schaffer, William Joseph Cincinnati - St Ignatius School St. Ignatius Monfort Heights First Honors
11 Schatzman, Austin Thomas Cincinnati - St Ignatius School St. Ignatius Monfort Heights First Honors
9 Sisky, Chase McQuillan Cincinnati - St Ignatius School St. Ignatius Monfort Heights First Honors
9 Steinbeck, Camden Michael Cincinnati - St Ignatius School St. Ignatius Monfort Heights Second Honors
12 Sucietto, Nicholas James Cincinnati - St Ignatius School St. Ignatius Monfort Heights First Honors
12 Sweeney, Evan Cincinnati - St Ignatius School St. Ignatius Monfort Heights First Honors
9 Sweeney, Samuel Cincinnati - St Ignatius School St. Ignatius Monfort Heights First Honors
10 Tapke, Kyle Brian Cincinnati - St Ignatius School St. Ignatius Monfort Heights First Honors
12 Vosseberg, Jacob Cincinnati - St Ignatius School St. Ignatius Monfort Heights First Honors
11 Wardwell, Jax Griffin Cincinnati - St Ignatius School St. Ignatius Monfort Heights First Honors
10 Waters, Maxwell Vincent Cincinnati - St Ignatius School St. Ignatius Monfort Heights First Honors
10 Weber, Edward Charles Cincinnati - St Ignatius School St. Ignatius Monfort Heights Second Honors
12 Weyer, Luke Thomas Cincinnati - St Ignatius School St. Ignatius Monfort Heights First Honors
12 White, Andrew Joseph Cincinnati - St Ignatius School St. Ignatius Monfort Heights First Honors
10 Worrall, Tyler Cincinnati - St Ignatius School St. Ignatius Monfort Heights First Honors
9 Flynn, Macrae Daniel Cincinnati - Walnut Hills High School St. Ignatius Monfort Heights Second Honors
12 Amend, Jacob Cincinnati - White Oak Middle School St. Ignatius Monfort Heights First Honors
12 Enzweiler, Nolan Charles Cincinnati - White Oak Middle School St. Ignatius Monfort Heights First Honors
11 Allen, Oscar Jack None - Homeschooled St. Ignatius Monfort Heights First Honors
11 Emmerling, Edward Not Listed - Not Listed: Inside Ohio St. Ignatius Monfort Heights First Honors
10 Morgan, Daniel George Not Listed - Not Listed: Inside Ohio St. Ignatius Monfort Heights Second Honors
11 Newland, Matthew Not Listed - Not Listed: Inside Ohio St. Ignatius Monfort Heights First Honors
12 Nieman, Denver J Not Listed - Not Listed: Inside Ohio St. Ignatius Monfort Heights First Honors
11 Thomas, William J Not Listed - Not Listed: Inside Ohio St. Ignatius Monfort Heights First Honors
12 Vogelpohl, Nathan Not Listed - Not Listed: Inside Ohio St. Ignatius Monfort Heights Second Honors
9 Schlimm, Luke Not Listed - Not Listed: Outside Ohio St. Ignatius Monfort Heights First Honors
9 Troehler, Jaden Thomas Not Listed - Not Listed: Outside Ohio St. Ignatius Monfort Heights Second Honors
12 Abbatiello, Vincent Patrick Cincinnati - St James The Greater School St. James White Oak First Honors
9 Bierman, Matthew Robert Cincinnati - St James The Greater School St. James White Oak Second Honors
10 Branam, Zachary Tyler Cincinnati - St James The Greater School St. James White Oak First Honors
9 Deitschel, Adam Marek Cincinnati - St James The Greater School St. James White Oak First Honors
9 Elfers, Gerald Luke Cincinnati - St James The Greater School St. James White Oak Second Honors
9 Fisher, Andrew Louis Cincinnati - St James The Greater School St. James White Oak Second Honors
10 Frederick, Jayke Cincinnati - St James The Greater School St. James White Oak First Honors
10 Griffiths, Evan Americo Cincinnati - St James The Greater School St. James White Oak First Honors
10 Hambrick, Tommy Michael Cincinnati - St James The Greater School St. James White Oak First Honors
11 Hartig, Michael Cincinnati - St James The Greater School St. James White Oak First Honors
10 Heinecke, Robby Kern Cincinnati - St James The Greater School St. James White Oak First Honors
11 Hildebrand, Cole Charles Cincinnati - St James The Greater School St. James White Oak First Honors
9 Huxel, Jackson ELI Cincinnati - St James The Greater School St. James White Oak Second Honors
9 Kerth, Benjamin Cincinnati - St James The Greater School St. James White Oak First Honors
11 Kluener, Tyler Cincinnati - St James The Greater School St. James White Oak First Honors
11 Kramer, Bradley Cincinnati - St James The Greater School St. James White Oak First Honors
12 Lambert, Kodyn Michael Cincinnati - St James The Greater School St. James White Oak First Honors
9 Lang, Michael Joseph Cincinnati - St James The Greater School St. James White Oak First Honors
12 Lawson, Jacob Scott Cincinnati - St James The Greater School St. James White Oak First Honors
12 Meiners, Casey David Cincinnati - St James The Greater School St. James White Oak First Honors
11 Meiners, Tyler Cincinnati - St James The Greater School St. James White Oak Second Honors
10 Merritt, Nathan Timothy Cincinnati - St James The Greater School St. James White Oak Second Honors
11 Nicholas, Simon James Cincinnati - St James The Greater School St. James White Oak First Honors
11 Nichols, Hunter Cincinnati - St James The Greater School St. James White Oak First Honors
12 Nieman, Andrew Joseph Cincinnati - St James The Greater School St. James White Oak First Honors
10 Nieman, Joseph Ryan Cincinnati - St James The Greater School St. James White Oak First Honors
11 Oberjohann, Jason Patrick Cincinnati - St James The Greater School St. James White Oak First Honors
9 Pearson, Charlie G Cincinnati - St James The Greater School St. James White Oak First Honors
9 Peters, Garrison Cincinnati - St James The Greater School St. James White Oak Second Honors
9 Rack, Austin J Cincinnati - St James The Greater School St. James White Oak First Honors
10 Reeder, Benjamin Herbert Cincinnati - St James The Greater School St. James White Oak First Honors
12 Reynolds, Adam Joseph Cincinnati - St James The Greater School St. James White Oak First Honors
9 Reynolds, Ryan P Cincinnati - St James The Greater School St. James White Oak First Honors
9 Ritter, Nicholas Raymond Cincinnati - St James The Greater School St. James White Oak First Honors
9 Robinson, Reece Michael Cincinnati - St James The Greater School St. James White Oak First Honors
9 Roesel, Owen Michael Cincinnati - St James The Greater School St. James White Oak Second Honors
10 Schloss, Benjamin James Cincinnati - St James The Greater School St. James White Oak First Honors
12 Schmidt, Joseph Kenneth Cincinnati - St James The Greater School St. James White Oak First Honors
9 Schneider, Carson Xen Cincinnati - St James The Greater School St. James White Oak First Honors
10 Schweder, John Anthony Cincinnati - St James The Greater School St. James White Oak Second Honors
10 Seibert, Ben Michael Cincinnati - St James The Greater School St. James White Oak First Honors
11 Seibert, Jacob David Cincinnati - St James The Greater School St. James White Oak First Honors
10 Soto, Jacob Edward Cincinnati - St James The Greater School St. James White Oak Second Honors
12 Sparks, Ryan William Cincinnati - St James The Greater School St. James White Oak First Honors
11 Thiemann, Luke Zachary Cincinnati - St James The Greater School St. James White Oak Second Honors
10 Torbeck, Zachary Cincinnati - St James The Greater School St. James White Oak First Honors
10 Wheeler, Jimmy Ambrose Cincinnati - St James The Greater School St. James White Oak First Honors
9 Winiarski, Luke Cincinnati - St James The Greater School St. James White Oak Second Honors
9 Wittrock, Nicholas Joseph Cincinnati - St James The Greater School St. James White Oak Second Honors
9 Habedank, Charles Raymond Cincinnati - St. Dominic School St. James White Oak Second Honors
9 Jones, Mason Christopher Cincinnati - White Oak Middle School St. James White Oak First Honors
10 Breslin, Daniel Not Listed - Not Listed: Inside Ohio St. James White Oak First Honors
9 Lipps, Raymond Gary Not Listed - Not Listed: Inside Ohio St. James White Oak First Honors
11 Verhoff, Thomas Not Listed - Not Listed: Inside Ohio St. James White Oak First Honors
12 Aldridge, James Colin Wilson Cincinnati - Colerain Middle School St. John Dry Ridge First Honors
11 Blazer, Samuel William Cincinnati - St John The Baptist School St. John Dry Ridge First Honors
9 Eddings, Dylan Bryant Cincinnati - St John The Baptist School St. John Dry Ridge Second Honors
11 Efkeman, Samuel Allen Cincinnati - St John The Baptist School St. John Dry Ridge First Honors
10 Heidorn, Noah Bryant Cincinnati - St John The Baptist School St. John Dry Ridge First Honors
9 Kreimer, Matthew Cincinnati - St John The Baptist School St. John Dry Ridge First Honors
12 Kreimer, Samuel Cincinnati - St John The Baptist School St. John Dry Ridge First Honors
10 Moeller, Joshua Thomas Cincinnati - St John The Baptist School St. John Dry Ridge First Honors
12 Moeller, Samuel Clemens Cincinnati - St John The Baptist School St. John Dry Ridge First Honors
12 Rost, Brandon Michael Cincinnati - St John The Baptist School St. John Dry Ridge First Honors
9 Severt, Roman Nicholas Cincinnati - St John The Baptist School St. John Dry Ridge First Honors
9 Tewell, Jacob Cincinnati - St John The Baptist School St. John Dry Ridge First Honors
10 Toelke, Alexander Cincinnati - St John The Baptist School St. John Dry Ridge First Honors
9 Wiesman, Jacob Christopher Cincinnati - St John The Baptist School St. John Dry Ridge First Honors
11 Wiesman, Nathan C Cincinnati - St John The Baptist School St. John Dry Ridge First Honors
9 Burke, Aaron Joseph Mason - Royalmont Academy St. John Dry Ridge First Honors
11 Eddings, Derek Wayne Not Listed - Not Listed: Inside Ohio St. John Dry Ridge First Honors
11 Taylor, James Not Listed - Not Listed: Inside Ohio St. John Dry Ridge First Honors
11 Webb, Zachary Harrison - Harrison Middle School St. John Harrison First Honors
10 Westerfield, Jacob Harrison - Harrison Middle School St. John Harrison Second Honors
10 Conners, Ethan Edward Harrison - St John The Baptist School St. John Harrison Second Honors
12 Crail, Ryan Michael Harrison - St John The Baptist School St. John Harrison First Honors
12 Cupp, Hunter Andrew Harrison - St John The Baptist School St. John Harrison First Honors
12 Dalessandro, Dominic Harrison - St John The Baptist School St. John Harrison Second Honors
10 Flannery, Aydan Harrison - St John The Baptist School St. John Harrison First Honors
12 Heffron, Samuel Stephen Harrison - St John The Baptist School St. John Harrison First Honors
12 Ingle, Brody Lawrence Harrison - St John The Baptist School St. John Harrison First Honors
12 Kluesener, Connor W Harrison - St John The Baptist School St. John Harrison First Honors
10 Knoop, Bryce Anthony Harrison - St John The Baptist School St. John Harrison Second Honors
12 Lohman, Luke D Harrison - St John The Baptist School St. John Harrison First Honors
12 Roell, Alexander Anthony Harrison - St John The Baptist School St. John Harrison First Honors
12 Trabel, Joshua Edward Harrison - St John The Baptist School St. John Harrison First Honors
9 Culman, Brennan Edward Not Listed - Not Listed: Outside Ohio St. John Harrison First Honors
9 Bear, Joseph Aaron Karaffa Cincinnati - St John The Baptist School St. John Neumann First Honors
12 Curnutte, Jacob Andrew Cincinnati - St John The Baptist School St. John Neumann First Honors
11 Curnutte, Nicholas Patrick Cincinnati - St John The Baptist School St. John Neumann First Honors
9 Dengel, Blaise Cincinnati - St John The Baptist School St. John Neumann First Honors
9 Stuard, Gordon Thomas Hamilton - St Ann Catholic School St. John Neumann First Honors
9 Patterson, Garrett Andrew Cincinnati - Pleasant Run Middle School St. John the Baptist Dry Ridge Second Honors
12 Campbell, Chase Cincinnati - St John The Baptist School St. John the Baptist Dry Ridge First Honors
10 Campbell, Mason Cincinnati - St John The Baptist School St. John the Baptist Dry Ridge First Honors
9 Jim, Trevor ROBERT Cincinnati - St John The Baptist School St. John the Baptist Dry Ridge First Honors
9 Klei, Samuel Cincinnati - St John The Baptist School St. John the Baptist Dry Ridge Second Honors
10 Klei, Solomon Cincinnati - St John The Baptist School St. John the Baptist Dry Ridge First Honors
12 Lee, Gunner Cincinnati - St John The Baptist School St. John the Baptist Dry Ridge Second Honors
11 Martini, Andrew Dillon Cincinnati - St John The Baptist School St. John the Baptist Dry Ridge First Honors
10 Reeves, Jonah Thomas Cincinnati - St John The Baptist School St. John the Baptist Dry Ridge First Honors
10 Sayatovic, Jacob Daniel Cincinnati - St John The Baptist School St. John the Baptist Dry Ridge First Honors
10 Threm, Andrew Robert Cincinnati - St John The Baptist School St. John the Baptist Dry Ridge First Honors
10 Threm, Michael Robert Cincinnati - St John The Baptist School St. John the Baptist Dry Ridge First Honors
10 Towns, Ryan Cincinnati - St John The Baptist School St. John the Baptist Dry Ridge First Honors
12 Wessler, Joshua Louis Cincinnati - St John The Baptist School St. John the Baptist Dry Ridge First Honors
10 Pessler, Connor Cincinnati - Our Lady Of The Visitation School St. Joseph North Bend First Honors
11 Pessler, Tyler Cincinnati - Our Lady Of The Visitation School St. Joseph North Bend Second Honors
12 Arnold, Zachary Ryan Cincinnati - St. Jude Bridgetown School St. Jude Bridgetown First Honors
12 Brunsman, Nicholas Scott Cincinnati - St. Jude Bridgetown School St. Jude Bridgetown First Honors
9 Smith, Aaron Zachary Cincinnati - St. Jude Bridgetown School St. Jude Bridgetown First Honors
12 Wittich, Owen Cincinnati - St. Jude Bridgetown School St. Jude Bridgetown First Honors
11 Simon, Jackson Wayne Not Listed - Not Listed: Outside Ohio St. Lawrence  IN First Honors
11 Sinkhorn, Robert Jacob Not Listed - Not Listed: Outside Ohio St. Lawrence  IN First Honors
11 Keller, Brendan Christopher Cincinnati - Our Lady Of Grace Catholic School St. Margaret Mary Cincinnati Second Honors
10 Bollhauer, Ryan Joshua Cincinnati - St. Mary Hyde Park School St. Mary Hyde Park Second Honors
10 Marshall, Joe Daniel Cincinnati - St. Mary Hyde Park School St. Mary Hyde Park First Honors
10 Seger, Aden Jarrett Glendale - St Gabriel Consolidated School St. Maximilian Kolbe Liberty Township Second Honors
10 Rutz, Jack Kenneth Liberty Township - Mother Teresa Catholic Elementary St. Maximilian Kolbe Liberty Township Second Honors
10 Sands, Conner Liberty Township - Mother Teresa Catholic Elementary St. Susanna Mason Second Honors
9 Stein, Chase Fugazzi Mason - Mason Middle School St. Susanna Mason First Honors
11 Back, Jared Cincinnati - Our Lady Of Victory School St. Teresa Cincinnati Second Honors
11 Frondorf, Cole Cincinnati - Walnut Hills High School St. Teresa Cincinnati First Honors
10 Finamore, Ethan Alexander Cincinnati - St Vivian School St. Vivian Finneytown First Honors
10 Meyer, Simon Ruhe Cincinnati - St Vivian School St. Vivian Finneytown First Honors
11 Kelley, Austin Not Listed - Not Listed: Inside Ohio St. Vivian Finneytown First Honors
12 Craycroft, Jeremiah Cincinnati - St William Elementary School St. William Cincinnati Second Honors
9 Runyan, Colin William Fairfield - Fairfield Middle School St. William Cincinnati First Honors